Listado de 140 inscritos

Apellidos Nombre Categoría País Club
Alburquenque Lopez Bayron 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Coquimbo Triathlon Club
Alchimio German 30 a 34 Sprint V Argentina 3dteam
Alvarez Saez Marcela 18 a 19 Sprint D Chile Rpm Team
Amuch Yamil Elite V Argentina Argentina
Araya Ávila Pedro Nolasco 40 a 44 Sprint V Chile Coquimbo Triathlon Club
Armendariz Reitano Alejandro 50 a 54 Sprint V Argentina Regatas
Aspillaga Hurtado Cristián 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Nicesport
AzÓcar Salas Sergio 12 a 13 V Chile Tricostas
Bagnara Ragio Attilio 40 a 44 Sprint V Chile Triatletas ViÑa Del Mar
Becker Brieba Gustavo 30 a 34 Sprint V Chile Iones
Benecchi Ozan Matias 25 a 29 Sprint V Argentina Asociasion Mendocina De Triatlon
Bravo Vergara Fernanda 20 a 24 Sprint D Chile Allrunners3
Buc Ramirez Andree 12 a 13 V Chile Trisport
Buscaglia Manghi Agustin 10 a 11 V Chile Counsilman Sport
Bustos Villarroel Oscar 45 a 49 Sprint V Chile Club De Polo
Caceres Castro Raul 30 a 34 Sprint V Chile Iones
Calabrano Andreu Leonardo 25 a 29 Sprint V Chile Independiente
Capo Perez Rafaela 12 a 13 D Chile Tri-volcanes
Carrizo Olivares Luciano Joaquin 7 a 9 V Chile Tri Sport Buin
Casas-cordero Menendez Renato 25 a 29 Sprint V Chile Tricostas
Castillo Isaac 25 a 29 Sprint V Chile Sin Club
Cayuman Frias Claudio 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Tri Aqua Del Valle
Chiesa Bachey Santiago Ezequiel 14 a 15 V Argentina Dn Bike..
Codjambassis De Leon Alina 12 a 13 D Chile Tricostas
Cofre Larenas Marcelo 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile All3runners
Commentz Niedmann Benjamin 18 a 19 Sprint V Chile Ranc Sport
Conejeros Videla Manueljose Elite V Chile Iones
Contreras Maldonado Pablo 30 a 34 Sprint V Chile Myteam
Cuevas Cabrera Jorge Alexis 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Tri Aqua Del Valle
Curotto Noce Gianna 25 a 29 Sprint D Chile Iones
De La Barra Hidalgo Benjamin 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Adeser
Delgado Killimet Ignacio Jorge 30 a 34 Sprint V Chile Aba Team
Dezerega Trautmann Pierangela 30 a 34 Sprint D Chile Team Bustos
Dib GÖrke Macarena 25 a 29 Sprint D Chile Iones
Echavarria Olivares Edgar 55 a 59 Sprint V Chile Independiente
Estefó Meléndez Fernando 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Armada De Chile
Estrada Cousinet Ignacio 35 a 39 Sprint V Argentina Estrada
Figueroa Vilches Francisco 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Pdi
Frias Adrian 12 a 13 V Argentina Sin Club
Frias Daiana 10 a 11 D Argentina Sin Club
Frias Luciano 10 a 11 V Argentina Sin Club
Fuentes Barraza Roberto Antonio 30 a 34 Sprint V Chile Pdi
Gainza Acevedo Javiera 30 a 34 Sprint D Chile Rpm Team
Gajardo Sutherland Alex Elite V Chile Team Bustos
Galleguillos Serey Felipe 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Colo Colo!
Gaytán Zamorano Daygoro 30 a 34 Sprint V Chile Tricostas
Geldrez Sandoval Alexandra 40 a 44 Sprint D Chile Viña Del Mar
Gillet Pimentel Jorge 30 a 34 Sprint V Chile Rpm
Gonzalez Gavilan Claudio 45 a 49 Sprint V Chile Pdi
Gonzalez Manzano Leonardo 25 a 29 Sprint V Chile Club Triatletas Viña Del Mar
Guerrero Ramirez Alejandro 40 a 44 Sprint V Chile Independiente
Guevara García Julián 30 a 34 Sprint V Colombia Ninguno
Guzman Reynoso Valentin 14 a 15 V Argentina Dn Bike..
Guzmán Fernández-velarde Fernando 45 a 49 Sprint V Chile Fullmarathon
Hassen Rosales Cristian 45 a 49 Sprint V Chile Brain Team
Herrera Vásquez Valentina 20 a 24 Sprint D Chile Allrunners3
Herrera Garcia Orlando 25 a 29 Sprint V Chile San Bernardo
Icaza Ibarra Tomas 25 a 29 Sprint V Chile Corredor Promedio
Iturrieta Fernandez David 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Triatletas Viña Del Mar
Jaqueih Espejo Maria Jesus 30 a 34 Sprint D Chile Tym
Jofre Salazar Claudio 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Independiente
Laymuns Heilmaier Francisco 40 a 44 Sprint V Chile Armada De Chile
Lecea Sanchez Diego Martin 30 a 34 Sprint V Argentina Asociación Mendocina De Triatlon
Leiva Godoy Nicolás 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Road Runners Chile
Leon Oliva Alvaro 25 a 29 Sprint V Chile Independiente
Loo Nuñez Maximo 10 a 11 D Chile Counsilman Sport
Lutjens Oliva Pedro 12 a 13 V Chile Trivolcanes
Lutjens Oliva Sara 14 a 15 D Chile Tri Volcanes
Magrini Leonarlo 45 a 49 Sprint V Argentina Regatas De Mendoza
Maimone Victorica Jose 60 a 64 Sprint V Argentina Club Mendoza De Regatas
Marin Fuenzalida Ignacia 30 a 34 Sprint D Chile Club De Polo
Martin Tapia Javier Elite V Chile Triatlon Uc
Martinez Martinez Guillermo 40 a 44 Sprint V Argentina Lemir Team
Meneses Hernandez Ignacio Andres 10 a 11 V Chile Team Vitesse
Meretta Anfuso Gabriel 45 a 49 Sprint V Argentina Asociación Mendocina De Triatlón
Meza Rojas Natalia 30 a 34 Sprint D Chile Afi_triatlón
Millay Anjariz Felipe 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Iones
Miranda Vicencio Tomas 12 a 13 V Chile Tricostas
Miranda Vicencio Martin 10 a 11 V Chile Tricostas
Morello Lefno Alejandro 25 a 29 Sprint V Chile Tri Aqua Del Valle
Moreno Jofre Cristian 40 a 44 Sprint V Chile Independiente
Muñoz Romero Rodrigo Alejandro 30 a 34 Sprint V Chile Iones
MuÑoz Salazar Hector Salvador 40 a 44 Sprint V Chile Triatletas VÑa Del Mar
Nájera Alvial Felipe 30 a 34 Sprint V Chile Rpm Team
Niedmann Cabello Pamela 40 a 44 Sprint D Chile Ranc Sort
Nieto Zubieta Fabian 45 a 49 Sprint V Chile Triatletas ViÑa Del Mar
Niklitschek Vyhmeister Matias 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Tri Volcanes
Orellana Otarola Osvaldo 12 a 13 V Chile Sin Club
Orellana Valdes Samuel Ignacio 25 a 29 Sprint V Chile.- Casablanca.-
Orellana Cavagnola Rodrigo 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Florida Runners
Ortiz Ramis Diego 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Rpm Team
Otárola Veas Alejandra 25 a 29 Sprint D Chile S/c
Ovalle Marinovic Benjamin 14 a 15 V Chile Rpm Team
Pailaqueo Arenas Carlos 20 a 24 Sprint V Chile Iones
Parraguez Venegas Joaquin Ignacio 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Triatlon 4r
Peinado Sosa Ernesto 30 a 34 Sprint V Argentina Club Mendoza De Regatas
Perez Esquivel German 45 a 49 Sprint V Chile Iones
Perillan Rodriguez Lucas 18 a 19 Sprint V Chile Trisport Buin
Piñeiro Lara Vinicio 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Triatletas ViÑa Del Mar
Prado Felipe 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Sin Club
Ramirez BascuÑan Nicolas 14 a 15 V Chile Independiente
Recabal Echague Gabriel 40 a 44 Sprint V Chile Brainteam
Reyes Gallardo Sandra 50 a 54 Sprint D Chile Tricostas
Riviello Ermacora Santiago 45 a 49 Sprint V Chile Iones
Rojas Ibarra Karen 14 a 15 D Chile Rpm Team
Rojas Ibarra Pamela Carolina 25 a 29 Sprint D Chile Rpm Team
Rojas Ibarra Benjamin 10 a 11 V Chile Rpm Team
Rojas Ibarra Fabian 25 a 29 Sprint V Chile Rpm Team
Rubio Cornejo Juan Andres 40 a 44 Sprint V Chile No
Saez Ahues Nicolas Elite V Chile Triatlon Uc
San Juan Obregón Ivan 40 a 44 Sprint V Chile Tricostas
Sanchez Fontana Julieta 10 a 11 D Chile Rpm
Sanchez Fontana Jeremias 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Rpm
Sauma Vidal Miguel Arturo 50 a 54 Sprint V Chile Team Bustos
Silva Moreno Nicolas 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Hp Team
Silva Gonzalez Juan 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Armada De Chile
Skinner Huerta Andrés 45 a 49 Sprint V Chile Sin Club
Sosa Quijada Samuel 30 a 34 Sprint V Venezuela Sin Club
Tastets Ceppi De Lecco Pamela Elite D Chile Vandetastets
Toledo Torres Mario Gonzalo 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Sin Club
Toledo Ruiz Andrés 10 a 11 V Chile Tri Sport
Toledo Ruiz Josefina 12 a 13 D Chile Tri Sport
Torres Salman Felipe 14 a 15 V Chile No
Trewhela Pfeifer Vicente Elite V Chile Uc
Trewhela Pfeifer Carolina Elite D Chile Triatlon Uc
Ugalde Pino Pedro 30 a 34 Sprint V Chile Ninguno
Uribe Gomez Fernando 60 a 64 Sprint V Chile Fullmarchile
Uribe Arias Sebastián Ignacio 14 a 15 V Chile Tri Sport
Vargas Galaz Ian 25 a 29 Sprint V Chile Brainteam
Vasquez Jara Jaime 30 a 34 Sprint V Chile Independiente
Vattuone Garces Francisco Javier 55 a 59 Sprint V Chile Fit And Bike
Vásquez Sánchez Florencia 20 a 24 Sprint D Chile Universidad Austral
Vásquez Sánchez Manuel 12 a 13 V Chile Iao
Velasquez Stenger Diego 12 a 13 V Chile Tricostas
Veliz Ormino Francisca 20 a 24 Sprint D Chile Olympic Team
Venegas Sanhueza Vladimir 45 a 49 Sprint V Chile ViÑa Del Mar Chile
Vergara Tapia Alejandra 25 a 29 Sprint D Chile Tricostas
Villarroel Carriel Ricardo 55 a 59 Sprint V Chile Team Vigo
Yañez Almonacid Héctor 35 a 39 Sprint V Chile Armada De Chile
Zagarra Canto Cecilia 25 a 29 Sprint D Argentina Ast